Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat DM CM



Damer Klass A






1 Wilhelmsson Therese Hablingbo IK 516 196 170 150

2 Eriksson Åse Hablingbo IK 583 212 210 161

3 Björklund Sofie Gotl.Bara IF 599 220 185 194

4 Magnusson Johanna Gotl. Bara IF 768 369 117 282











Damer Oldgirls






1 Lindberg Inga IF Varpa 880 216 380 284

2 Lindgren Eva-Lisa Roma IF 1027 359 385 283

3 Fohlin Barbro Fole IF 1417 509 520 388

4 Björklöf-Nygren Eva Eksta IF 1987 547 669 771











Herrar Klass Elit






1 Nilsson Roland  Hablingbo IK 222 100 64 58

2 Lithberg Stefan Gotl.Bara IF 225 86 93 46

3 Nilsson Ola Hablingbo IK 229 111 48 70

4 Lawergren Torbjörn Östergarns IK 252 57 99 96

5 Appelqvist Berne Hablingbo IK 286 139 85 62

6 Larsson Jan Wisby BK 335 131 107 97

7 Pettersson Kenneth Gotl.Bara IF 358 153 112 93











Herrar Klass A






1 Lithberg Olof Hablingbo IK 470 121 189 160

2 Nilsson Nils-Allan  Hablingbo IK 506 200 197 109

3 Broberg Benny Fårö IF 509 133 103 273

4 Wahlgren Mattias Gotl.Bara IF 525 207 206 112

5 Glimfalk Patrik Wisby BK 590 218 175 197











Herrar Klass B






1 Rosenqvist Johan Wisby BK 806 230 275 301











Herrar Klass D















1 Karlsson Konrad Fårö IF 1196 438 380 378











Oldboys E






1 Augustsson Bernt Garda IK 148 44 56 48

2 Pettersson Bengt Garda IK 157 54 79 24

3 Jakobsson Ernst Eksta IF 206 83 62 61











Oldboys A






1 Dyplin Anders Wisby BK 327 84 156 87

2 Vahlgren Rune Eksta IF 393 211 138 44

3 Olsson Lars-Åke IF Varpa 440 191 100 149

4 Nilsson Alf Garda IK 464 157 134 173

5 Godman Ulf Roma IF 1086 341 501 244











Oldboys B






1 Holmqvist Erik Eksta IF 602 189 230 183











Veteraner E






1 Olsson Evert Bäl IF 74 24 13 37

2 Jakobsson Bernt Eksta IF 297 82 93 122

3 Lindblad Åke Östergarns IK 315 130 51 134

4 Burgesäter Rolf Wisby BK 321 80 83 158

5 Rieem Jan-Arne Eksta IF 339 96 71 172

6 Svanborg Tage Wisby BK 370 102 145 123

7 Johansson Georg Roma IF 510 105 108 297











Veteraner A






1 Nygren Wide Eksta IF 370 122 109 139

2 Larsson Jan Eksta IF 415 150 70 195

3 Gadefors Lars-Ulle Roma IF 416 117 128 171

4 Westergren Gösta Wisby BK 458 150 165 143

5 Sandström Inge Wisby BK 662 342 155 165

6 Lundberg Fredian Wisby BK 690 274 130 286

7 Söderlund Harald Eksta IF 750 292 176 282











Veteraner B






1 Nordlund Sven-Erik IF Varpa 435 146 98 191











Veteraner C






1 Nilsson Bernt Bäl IF 611 118 143 350




















Lagcm Herrar















1 Hablingbo IK Berne Appelqvist, Ola Nilsson, Olof Litberg 985
2 Gotl. Bara IF Stefan Lithberg, Mattias Wahlgren, Kenneth Pettersson 1108
3 Wisby BK Jan Larsson, Patrik Glimfalk, Johan Rosenqvist 1731










Lagcm Oldboys/Veteraner














1 Garda IK Bernt Augustsson, Bengt Pettersson, Alf Nilsson 769
2 EkstaIF 1 Ernst Jakobsson, Wide Nygren, Jan-Arne Rieem 915
3 Wisby BK 1 Rolf Burgesäter, Anders Dyplin, Tage Svanborg 1018
4 Eksta IF 2 Bernt Jakobsson, Jan Larsson, Rune Vahlgren 1105
5 Wisby BK 2 Gösta Westergren, Inge Sandström, Fredian Lundberg 1810
6 Roma IF Ulf Godman, Georg Johansson, Lars-Ulle Gadefors 2012
Uppdaterad: 2017-03-05 22:17
Skribent: Daniel Norrby

 

Postadress:
Gotlands Varpaförbund
Box 1030
621 41 Visby

Kontakt:
Tel: 0498-30103
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info