Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Skolvarpan


Resultat Skolvarpa 2017

Årskurs 3 flickor.

  1. Havdhem skola, Linnéa Larsson, Astrid Jakobsson, Timmy Jakobsson
  2. Alléskolan, Lizzie Santos Andersson, Maja Petterson, Hanna Malmros
  3. Alléskolan, Alva Wiss Östling, Emma Blom, Hedvig Zelinski
  4. Alléskolan, Julia Farinder, Maja Forsman, Gry Klasson

Årskurs 3 pojkar

  1.  Alléskolan, Emil Persson, Amadeus Buskas, Iwar Olofsson
  2. Alléskolan, Sven Stadin, Erik Kotz Isenberg, Liam Gustavsson
  3. Alléskolan, Isak Alm Eklund, Seth Falk, Anton Snäckerström
  4. Alléskolan, Gabriel Rivero Hallqvist, Fridolf Lill Eriksson, Ville Karlsson

Årskurs 4

  1. Romaskolan, Sakarias Jansson, Sebastian Forslind, Max Lyander
  2. Romaskolan, Alice Levin, Maja Kotz, Nefelie Tsola
  3. Romaskolan, Erik Olsson, Alex Lejderud
  4. Romaskolan, Sander Eldnor, Calle Norborg, Leo Olsson
  5. Romaskolan, Lova Junger, Emmy Olsson, Lara Cederqvist
  6. Dalhem skola, Elsa Westergren, Kajsa Jakobsson

Årskurs 5 flickor

  1. Romaskolan, Alva Stengård, Agnes Friman, Sara Kysinger
  2. Alléskolan, Nelly Weimar Harder, Moa Westerlund, Vendla Broen
  3. Alléskolan, Molly Pettersson Bröms, Leah Schwartz, Nadja Guennun
  4. Alléskolan, Clara Engström, Vendla Alfredsson Agnestig, Cornelia Mann
  5. Alléskolan, Lily Eriksson, Märta Johansson, Kira Öhman
  6. Alléskolan, Nadja Endrell, Madeleine Rydberg, Matilda Ekman
  7. Alléskolan, Elin Leith, Nora Falkemo, Freja Ljunggren

Årskurs 5 pojkar

  1. Fårösundskolan, Oliver Werkander, Leo Skarphagen, David Boman
  2. Romaskolan, Anton Forsman, Hugo Häglund, Hampus Lindby Straschko
  3. Alléskolan, Billy Söderlund, Acke Jääskeläinen Backman, Hampus Sandberg
  4. Alléskolan, Gustav Borg, Alfred Sippmanne, Philip Granath
  5. Alléskolan, Filip Stennert, Alfred Jakobsson, Max Karlsson
  6. Alléskolan, David Ferranto, Loke Gustavsson, Edwin Wallin

Årskurs 6-9 grupp 1

  1. Solklintsskolan, Oliver Söderström, Josefin Ahlin, Jakob Kysinger
  2. Romaskolan, Ludvig Gradelius, Adrian Kotz Öslöf, Elis Liljebäck
  3. Havdhemskolan, Malin Jakobsson, Henning Niklasson, Gustav Pettersson
  4. Foleskolan, Viktor Söderström, Jakob Martin, Isac Hult
  5. Romaskolan, Tindra Andersson, Julia Eriksson, Moa Lyander

Årskurs 6-9 grupp 2

  1. Romaskolan, Kalle Broander, Leo Cramnell, Signe Söderholm
  2. Alléskolan, Wilhelm Forsman, Adam Linder Ronström, Alexander Kotz Isenberg
  3. Romaskolan, Klara Bäckstäde, Cornelia Romarve, Maja Pettersson
  4. Alléskolan, Jesper Malmros, Linnéa Sjöström, Ida Westerlund
  5. Fårösundskolan, Samuel Rung, Hamza Alshtwi, Majd Baltji
Uppdaterad: 2017-06-04 07:48
Skribent: Daniel Norrby
Epost: Adressen Gömd

 

Postadress:
Gotlands Varpaförbund
Box 1030
621 41 Visby

Kontakt:
Tel: 0498-30103
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info